BUY YOUR TICKET AND LOCATE YOUR ANDBUS AT ALL TIMES

Descarrega l'app en IOS / Android

27/01/22

Departure Route Bus Trip status Arrival Geolocation Buy
05:00h Andorra / Toulouse P-2259 Route completed 08:30h
05:00h Andorra / Barcelona 1709-LCH Route completed 08:00h
07:00h Andorra / Barcelona N-3627 Route completed 10:00h
09:00h Andorra / Barcelona N-5492 In route 12:00h
10:00h Andorra / Toulouse N-2940 In route 13:30h
10:00h Barcelona / Andorra 1709-LCH In route 13:30h
11:00h Toulouse / Andorra P-2259 In route 15:00h
11:00h Andorra / Barcelona N-0005 In route 14:00h
12:00h Barcelona / Andorra N-3627 In route 15:30h
13:00h Andorra / Barcelona N-0004 Scheduled route 16:00h
14:00h Barcelona / Andorra N-5492 Scheduled route 17:30h
15:00h Andorra / Toulouse N-5866 Scheduled route 18:30h
15:00h Toulouse / Andorra N-2940 Scheduled route 18:25h
15:00h Andorra / Barcelona N-2123 Scheduled route 18:00h
16:00h Barcelona / Andorra N-0005 Scheduled route 19:30h
17:00h Andorra / Barcelona P-2259 Scheduled route 20:15h
18:00h Barcelona / Andorra N-0004 Scheduled route 21:30h
20:00h Toulouse / Andorra N-5866 Scheduled route 00:00h
20:00h Barcelona / Andorra N-2123 Scheduled route 23:30h
22:00h Barcelona / Andorra P-2259 Scheduled route 01:50h

BUY YOUR TICKET AND LOCATE YOUR ANDBUS AT ALL TIMES

Download the app.

Available for IOS and Android.

  • Download from the App Store
  • Download Google Play

Site developed by

Perception Technologies